Chacara Nilton Soares Villa
The 3-bedroom Chacara Nilton Soares Villa provides guests with media amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for additional comfort.
A full kitchen along with kitchenware is available at the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 12:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Chacara Nilton Soares Villa?
Guests of Chacara Nilton Soares Villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Chacara Nilton Soares Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Chacara Nilton Soares Villa is $90. - ❓
Does Chacara Nilton Soares Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Chacara Nilton Soares Villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Chacara Nilton Soares Villa?
Chacara Nilton Soares Villa offers a mini-kitchen featuring kitchenware. - ❓
What guests come to the holiday home most often?
The holiday home is popular among business guests, but all guests are welcome. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the villa?
You can stay at the villa with your pet.